St Vincents Water Polo Club
Dublin, Ireland

Leinster Senior and U16 Fixtures 2018/19

DateTimeVenueCompWhiteBlue
20/09/201820:00NACBoys U16North Dublin7-10Clontarf
20/09/201820:40NACDiv 3North Dublin8-3Clontarf
20/09/201821:20NACDiv 2North Dublin8-8Clontarf
27/09/201820:00NACBoys U16Drogheda7-17St. Vincents
27/09/201820:40NACDiv 2Half Moon10-8St. Vincents
27/09/201821:20NACDiv 2Sandycove9-3Drogheda
04/10/201820:00NACGirls U16North Dublin9-0Clontarf
04/10/201820:40NACBoys U16North Dublin17-4Drogheda
04/10/201821:20NACDiv 3UCD3-15Drogheda
11/10/201820:00NACLeinster Interpro training
11/10/201820:40NACLeinster Interpro training
11/10/201821:20NACLeinster Interpro training
18/10/201820:00NACDiv 2Clontarf4-6St. Vincents
18/10/201820:40NACDiv 2Sandycove4-8North Dublin
18/10/201821:20NACDiv 2Drogheda8-2Half Moon
25/10/201820:00NACBoys U16ClontarfpostponedDrogheda
25/10/201820:40NACDiv 3GuinnesspostponedClontarf
25/10/201821:20NACDiv 3DroghedapostponedNorth Dublin
01/11/201820:00NACLeinster Interpro
01/11/201820:40NACLeinster Interpro
01/11/201821:20NACLeinster Interpro
08/11/201820:00NACBoys U16 SF1Drogheda2-19Clontarf
08/11/201820:40NACBoys U16 SF2St Vincents10-1North Dublin
08/11/201821:20Div 2 QF1North Dublin10-7Drogheda
15/11/201820:00NACGirls U16 SF1North Dublin2-3Clontarf
15/11/201820:40NAC
15/11/201821:20NACDiv 2 SF1St. Vincents8-6Clontarf
22/11/201820:00NACDiv 1 SF1North Dublin4-10St. Vincents
22/11/201821:00NACDiv 1 SF2Half Moon11-9Sandycove
29/11/201820:00NACDiv 3 SF1Clontarf5-10St. Vincents
29/11/201820:40NACDiv 3 SF2North Dublin7-5Guinness
29/11/201821:20NACDiv 2Half Moon0-4 (w/o)Sandycove
06/12/201820:00NACBoys U16St. Vincents5-6Clontarf
06/12/201820:45NACDiv 2Sandycove9-9St. Vincents
06/12/2018
13/12/201820:00NACBoys U19 Cup SF1North Dublin6-8Clontarf
13/12/201820:40NACBoys U19 Cup SF2Drogheda6-4St. Vincents
13/12/201821:20NACDiv 3Clontarf5-4Guinness
15/12/201814:15NACBoys U16 FinalClontarf5-8St Vincents
15/12/201815:00NACGirls U16 FinalClontarf1-16St Vincents
15/12/201815:45NACBoys U19 Cup FinalClontarf8-10Drogheda
15/12/201816:30NACDiv 3 FinalSt Vincents2-7North Dublin
15/12/201817:15NACDiv 2 FinalSt Vincents7-5North Dublin
15/12/201818:00NACLadies FinalSt Vincents14-3Clontarf
15/12/201819:00NACDiv 1 FinalSt Vincents14-8Half Moon
20/12/201820:00NACDiv 3Drogheda6-7Clontarf
20/12/201820:40NACDiv 3North Dublin8-5Guinness
20/12/201821:20NACGirls U16North Dublin0-6St. Vincents
XMAS Break
03/01/201920:00NACBoys U16Clontarf4-0 (w/o)Drogheda
03/01/201920:40NACDiv 3Guinness7-8Clontarf
03/01/201921:20NACDiv 3Drogheda0-4 (w/o)North Dublin
10/01/201920:00NACDiv 3North Dublin14-1UCD
10/01/201920:40NACDiv 2Half Moon4-9North Dublin
10/01/201921:20NACDiv 2Clontarf5-11Drogheda
17/01/201920:00NACBoys U16St. Vincents7-0North Dublin
17/01/201920:40NACDiv 3UCD6-17North Dublin
17/01/201921:20NACDiv 3Clontarf7-4Drogheda
24/01/201920:00NACDiv 2North Dublin2-5St. Vincents
24/01/201920:40NACDiv 2Sandycove10-6Clontarf
24/01/201921:20NACDiv 2Half Moon7-8Drogheda
31/01/201920:00NACBoys U16Drogheda1-12North Dublin
31/01/201920:40NACDiv 3Clontarf11-1UCD
31/01/201921:20NACDiv 3Guinness5-8North Dublin
07/02/201920:00NACDiv 2North Dublin8-6Sandycove
07/02/201920:40NACDiv 2St. Vincents12-9Half Moon
07/02/201921:20NACDiv 2Drogheda2-4Clontarf
14/02/201920:00NACGirls U16Clontarf4-16St. Vincents
14/02/201920:40NACBoys U16Clontarf2-8St. Vincents
14/02/201921:20NACDiv 3Guinness3-9Drogheda
21/02/201920:00NACDiv 2Clontarf5-8North Dublin
21/02/201920:40NACDiv 2St. Vincents6-9Drogheda
21/02/201921:20NACDiv 2Sandycove7-5Half Moon
28/02/201920:00NACBoys U16Drogheda0-10Clontarf
28/02/201920:40NACDiv 3North Dublin4-5Drogheda
28/02/201921:20NACDiv 3UCD6-10Guinness
07/03/201920:00NACDiv 2Drogheda3-7Sandycove
07/03/201920:40NACDiv 2St. Vincents4-0 (w/o)Clontarf
07/03/201921:20NACDiv 2North Dublin9-5
Half Moon
14/03/201920:00NACGirls U16St Vincents9-4Clontarf
14/03/201920:40NACBoys U16Clontarf7-5North Dublin
14/03/201921:20NACBoys U16St. Vincents8-3Drogheda
21/03/201920:00NACDiv 2St. Vincents3-8Sandycove
21/03/201920:40NACDiv 2Clontarf8-15Half Moon
21/03/201921:20NACDiv 2North Dublin8-7Drogheda
28/03/201920:00NACGirls U16ClontarfpostponedNorth Dublin
28/03/201920:40NACDiv 3DroghedapostponedGuinness
28/03/201921:20NACDiv 3UCDpostponedClontarf
04/04/201920:00NACDiv 3Clontarf5-9North Dublin
04/04/201920:40NACDiv 2Drogheda5-8St. Vincents
04/04/201921:20NACDiv 2Half Moon17-7Clontarf
11/04/201920:00NACBoys U16North DublinvSt. Vincents
11/04/201920:40NACDiv 2Clontarf6-4Sandycove
11/04/201921:20NACDiv 3Drogheda5-8UCD
18/04/201920:00NACGirls U16St. Vincents11-5North Dublin
18/04/201920:40NACDiv 2St. Vincents2-15North Dublin
18/04/201921:20NACDiv 3Guinness4-3UCD

02/05/201920:00NACDiv 2DroghedavNorth Dublin
02/05/201920:40NACDiv 3Drogheda vGuinness
02/05/201921:20NACDiv 3UCDvClontarf